1. HRL (Ĺ˝)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. PODRAVKA VEGETA 1 1 0 0 27 : 18 9 2
2. TREŠNJEVKA 1 1 0 0 31 : 24 7 2
3. SPLIT 2010 1 1 0 0 25 : 19 6 2
4. LOKOMOTIVA 1 1 0 0 25 : 19 6 2
5. KOKA 1 1 0 0 32 : 26 6 2
6. ZRINSKI 1 1 0 0 30 : 29 1 2
7. ZAMET 1 0 1 0 26 : 26 0 1
8. BJELOVAR 1 0 1 0 26 : 26 0 1
9. PITOMAČA 1 0 0 1 29 : 30 -1 0
10. SESVETE- AGROP. 1 0 0 1 19 : 25 -6 0
11. IVANIĆ 1 0 0 1 19 : 25 -6 0
12. DUGO SELO 55 1 0 0 1 26 : 32 -6 0
13. PETASON VRANJIC 1 0 0 1 24 : 31 -7 0
14. UMAG 1 0 0 1 18 : 27 -9 0

S T A T I S T I K A

1. kolo: 16.09.2017.      
IVANIĆ SPLIT 2010 19 25
TREŠNJEVKA PETASON VRANJIC 31 24
DUGO SELO 55 KOKA 26 32
LOKOMOTIVA SESVETE- AGROP. 25 19
ZAMET BJELOVAR 26 26
ZRINSKI PITOMAČA 30 29
PODRAVKA VEGETA UMAG 27 18
2. kolo: 23.09.2017.      
BJELOVAR ZRINSKI
SESVETE- AGROP. ZAMET
UMAG PITOMAČA
KOKA LOKOMOTIVA
PETASON VRANJIC DUGO SELO 55
SPLIT 2010 TREŠNJEVKA
PODRAVKA VEGETA IVANIĆ
3. kolo: 07.10.2017.      
IVANIĆ UMAG
TREŠNJEVKA PODRAVKA VEGETA
DUGO SELO 55 SPLIT 2010
LOKOMOTIVA PETASON VRANJIC
ZAMET KOKA
ZRINSKI SESVETE- AGROP.
PITOMAČA BJELOVAR
4. kolo: 14.10.2017.      
KOKA ZRINSKI
UMAG BJELOVAR
PETASON VRANJIC ZAMET
SPLIT 2010 LOKOMOTIVA
PODRAVKA VEGETA DUGO SELO 55
IVANIĆ TREŠNJEVKA
SESVETE- AGROP. PITOMAČA
5. kolo: 21.10.2017.      
TREŠNJEVKA UMAG
DUGO SELO 55 IVANIĆ
LOKOMOTIVA PODRAVKA VEGETA
ZAMET SPLIT 2010
ZRINSKI PETASON VRANJIC
PITOMAČA KOKA
BJELOVAR SESVETE- AGROP.
6. kolo: 28.10.2017.      
UMAG SESVETE- AGROP.
KOKA BJELOVAR
PETASON VRANJIC PITOMAČA
SPLIT 2010 ZRINSKI
PODRAVKA VEGETA ZAMET
IVANIĆ LOKOMOTIVA
TREŠNJEVKA DUGO SELO 55
7. kolo: 04.11.2017.      
DUGO SELO 55 UMAG
LOKOMOTIVA TREŠNJEVKA
ZAMET IVANIĆ
ZRINSKI PODRAVKA VEGETA
PITOMAČA SPLIT 2010
BJELOVAR PETASON VRANJIC
SESVETE- AGROP. KOKA
8. kolo: 11.11.2017.      
UMAG KOKA
PETASON VRANJIC SESVETE- AGROP.
SPLIT 2010 BJELOVAR
PODRAVKA VEGETA PITOMAČA
IVANIĆ ZRINSKI
TREŠNJEVKA ZAMET
9. kolo: 18.11.2017.      
LOKOMOTIVA UMAG
ZAMET DUGO SELO 55
ZRINSKI TREŠNJEVKA
PITOMAČA IVANIĆ
BJELOVAR PODRAVKA VEGETA
SESVETE- AGROP. SPLIT 2010
10. kolo: 25.11.2017.      
UMAG PETASON VRANJIC
SPLIT 2010 KOKA
PODRAVKA VEGETA SESVETE- AGROP.
IVANIĆ BJELOVAR
TREŠNJEVKA PITOMAČA
DUGO SELO 55 ZRINSKI
LOKOMOTIVA ZAMET
11. kolo: 02.12.2017.      
ZAMET UMAG
ZRINSKI LOKOMOTIVA
PITOMAČA DUGO SELO 55
BJELOVAR TREŠNJEVKA
SESVETE- AGROP. IVANIĆ
KOKA PODRAVKA VEGETA
PETASON VRANJIC SPLIT 2010
12. kolo: 09.12.2017.      
UMAG SPLIT 2010
PODRAVKA VEGETA PETASON VRANJIC
IVANIĆ KOKA
TREŠNJEVKA SESVETE- AGROP.
DUGO SELO 55 BJELOVAR
LOKOMOTIVA PITOMAČA
ZAMET ZRINSKI
13. kolo: 03.02.2018.      
ZRINSKI UMAG
PITOMAČA ZAMET
BJELOVAR LOKOMOTIVA
SESVETE- AGROP. DUGO SELO 55
KOKA TREŠNJEVKA
PETASON VRANJIC IVANIĆ
SPLIT 2010 PODRAVKA VEGETA
14. kolo: 10.02.2018.      
UMAG PODRAVKA VEGETA
SPLIT 2010 IVANIĆ
PETASON VRANJIC TREŠNJEVKA
KOKA DUGO SELO 55
SESVETE- AGROP. ZRINSKI
BJELOVAR ZAMET
PITOMAČA ZRINSKI
15. kolo: 17.02.2018.      
PITOMAČA UMAG
ZRINSKI BJELOVAR
LOKOMOTIVA KOKA
DUGO SELO 55 PETASON VRANJIC
TREŠNJEVKA SPLIT 2010
IVANIĆ PODRAVKA VEGETA
16. kolo: 24.02.2018.      
UMAG IVANIĆ
PODRAVKA VEGETA TREŠNJEVKA
SPLIT 2010 DUGO SELO 55
PETASON VRANJIC ZRINSKI
KOKA ZAMET
SESVETE- AGROP. ZRINSKI
BJELOVAR PITOMAČA
17. kolo: 03.03.2018.      
BJELOVAR UMAG
PITOMAČA SESVETE- AGROP.
ZRINSKI KOKA
ZAMET PETASON VRANJIC
LOKOMOTIVA SPLIT 2010
DUGO SELO 55 PODRAVKA VEGETA
TREŠNJEVKA IVANIĆ
18. kolo: 10.03.2018.      
UMAG TREŠNJEVKA
IVANIĆ DUGO SELO 55
PODRAVKA VEGETA LOKOMOTIVA
SPLIT 2010 ZAMET
PETASON VRANJIC ZRINSKI
KOKA PITOMAČA
SESVETE- AGROP. BJELOVAR
19. kolo: 17.03.2018.      
SESVETE- AGROP. UMAG
BJELOVAR KOKA
PITOMAČA PETASON VRANJIC
ZRINSKI SPLIT 2010
ZAMET PODRAVKA VEGETA
LOKOMOTIVA IVANIĆ
DUGO SELO 55 TREŠNJEVKA
20. kolo: 07.04.2018.      
UMAG DUGO SELO 55
TREŠNJEVKA LOKOMOTIVA
IVANIĆ ZAMET
PODRAVKA VEGETA ZRINSKI
SPLIT 2010 PITOMAČA
PETASON VRANJIC BJELOVAR
KOKA SESVETE- AGROP.
21. kolo: 14.04.2018.      
KOKA UMAG
SESVETE- AGROP. PETASON VRANJIC
BJELOVAR SPLIT 2010
PITOMAČA PODRAVKA VEGETA
ZRINSKI IVANIĆ
ZAMET TREŠNJEVKA
LOKOMOTIVA DUGO SELO 55
22. kolo: 21.04.2018.      
UMAG LOKOMOTIVA
DUGO SELO 55 ZAMET
TREŠNJEVKA ZRINSKI
IVANIĆ PITOMAČA
PODRAVKA VEGETA BJELOVAR
SPLIT 2010 SESVETE- AGROP.
PETASON VRANJIC KOKA
23. kolo: 28.04.2018.      
PETASON VRANJIC UMAG
KOKA SPLIT 2010
SESVETE- AGROP. PODRAVKA VEGETA
BJELOVAR IVANIĆ
PITOMAČA TREŠNJEVKA
ZRINSKI DUGO SELO 55
ZAMET LOKOMOTIVA
24. kolo: 05.05.2018.      
UMAG ZAMET
LOKOMOTIVA ZRINSKI
DUGO SELO 55 PITOMAČA
TREŠNJEVKA BJELOVAR
IVANIĆ SESVETE- AGROP.
PODRAVKA VEGETA KOKA
SPLIT 2010 PETASON VRANJIC
25. kolo: 19.05.2018.      
SPLIT 2010 UMAG
PETASON VRANJIC PODRAVKA VEGETA
KOKA IVANIĆ
SESVETE- AGROP. TREŠNJEVKA
BJELOVAR DUGO SELO 55
PITOMAČA LOKOMOTIVA
ZRINSKI ZAMET
26. kolo: 26.05.2018.      
UMAG ZRINSKI
ZAMET PITOMAČA
LOKOMOTIVA BJELOVAR
DUGO SELO 55 SESVETE- AGROP.
TREŠNJEVKA KOKA
IVANIĆ PETASON VRANJIC
PODRAVKA VEGETA SPLIT 2010