1. HRL (Ĺ˝)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. PODRAVKA VEGETA 26 25 0 1 818 : 488 330 50
2. LOKOMOTIVA 26 25 0 1 762 : 502 260 50
3. KOKA 26 19 2 5 719 : 586 133 40
4. ZAMET 26 14 3 9 702 : 666 36 31
5. SESVETE- AGROP. 26 13 2 11 718 : 670 48 28
6. DUGO SELO 55 26 11 4 11 662 : 666 -4 26
7. BJELOVAR 26 13 0 13 594 : 670 -76 26
8. TREŠNJEVKA 26 12 1 13 625 : 650 -25 25
9. UMAG 26 11 2 13 643 : 681 -38 24
10. SPLIT 2010 26 10 3 13 668 : 693 -25 23
11. ZRINSKI 26 8 1 17 630 : 718 -88 17
12. ARENA 26 5 1 20 568 : 718 -150 11
13. OSIJEK 26 4 2 20 627 : 802 -175 10
14. DALMATINKA 26 1 1 24 515 : 741 -226 3

S T A T I S T I K A

1. kolo: 17.09.2016.      
ZRINSKI DALMATINKA 30 17
TREŠNJEVKA ARENA 21 21
DUGO SELO 55 BJELOVAR 28 22
UMAG ZAMET 28 23
LOKOMOTIVA SPLIT 2010 37 25
KOKA PODRAVKA VEGETA 16 22
SESVETE- AGROP. OSIJEK 32 20
2. kolo: 24.09.2016.      
DALMATINKA OSIJEK 21 21
PODRAVKA VEGETA SESVETE- AGROP. 33 24
SPLIT 2010 KOKA 20 28
ZAMET LOKOMOTIVA 24 26
BJELOVAR UMAG 26 25
ARENA DUGO SELO 55 28 24
ZRINSKI TREŠNJEVKA 20 30
3. kolo: 01.10.2016.      
TREŠNJEVKA DALMATINKA 26 17
DUGO SELO 55 ZRINSKI 23 18
UMAG ARENA 29 18
LOKOMOTIVA BJELOVAR 33 18
KOKA ZAMET 34 29
SESVETE- AGROP. SPLIT 2010 33 28
OSIJEK PODRAVKA VEGETA 13 40
4. kolo: 15.10.2016.      
DALMATINKA PODRAVKA VEGETA 12 35
SPLIT 2010 OSIJEK 34 25
ZAMET SESVETE- AGROP. 34 23
BJELOVAR KOKA 22 20
ARENA LOKOMOTIVA 26 33
ZRINSKI UMAG 22 19
TREŠNJEVKA DUGO SELO 55 22 20
5. kolo: 22.10.2016.      
DUGO SELO 55 DALMATINKA 32 15
UMAG TREŠNJEVKA 27 25
LOKOMOTIVA ZRINSKI 30 14
KOKA ARENA 27 21
SESVETE- AGROP. BJELOVAR 24 14
OSIJEK ZAMET 17 27
PODRAVKA VEGETA SPLIT 2010 39 14
6. kolo: 29.10.2016.      
DALMATINKA SPLIT 2010 20 21
ZAMET PODRAVKA VEGETA 20 28
BJELOVAR OSIJEK 30 18
ARENA SESVETE- AGROP. 17 24
ZRINSKI KOKA 16 22
TREŠNJEVKA LOKOMOTIVA 18 26
DUGO SELO 55 UMAG 29 29
7. kolo: 05.11.2016.      
UMAG DALMATINKA 27 22
LOKOMOTIVA DUGO SELO 55 28 23
KOKA TREŠNJEVKA 34 24
SESVETE- AGROP. ZRINSKI 33 19
OSIJEK ARENA 19 18
PODRAVKA VEGETA BJELOVAR 34 22
SPLIT 2010 ZAMET 28 28
8. kolo: 12.11.2016.      
DALMATINKA ZAMET 20 33
BJELOVAR SPLIT 2010 27 25
ARENA PODRAVKA VEGETA 17 26
ZRINSKI OSIJEK 32 21
TREŠNJEVKA SESVETE- AGROP. 23 29
DUGO SELO 55 KOKA 23 32
UMAG LOKOMOTIVA 22 29
9. kolo: 19.11.2016.      
LOKOMOTIVA DALMATINKA 29 13
KOKA UMAG 29 21
SESVETE- AGROP. DUGO SELO 55 28 27
OSIJEK TREŠNJEVKA 21 30
PODRAVKA VEGETA ZRINSKI 37 18
SPLIT 2010 ARENA 28 25
ZAMET BJELOVAR 29 25
10. kolo: 28.01.2017.      
DALMATINKA BJELOVAR 26 27
ARENA ZAMET 23 32
ZRINSKI SPLIT 2010 34 29
TREŠNJEVKA PODRAVKA VEGETA 20 34
DUGO SELO 55 OSIJEK 35 25
UMAG SESVETE- AGROP. 28 29
LOKOMOTIVA KOKA 28 21
11. kolo: 04.02.2017.      
KOKA DALMATINKA 35 19
SESVETE- AGROP. LOKOMOTIVA 26 28
OSIJEK UMAG 24 26
PODRAVKA VEGETA DUGO SELO 55 39 20
SPLIT 2010 TREŠNJEVKA 22 20
ZAMET ZRINSKI 29 27
BJELOVAR ARENA 24 17
12. kolo: 11.02.2017.      
DALMATINKA ARENA 21 26
ZRINSKI BJELOVAR 31 25
TREŠNJEVKA ZAMET 22 30
DUGO SELO 55 SPLIT 2010 28 25
UMAG PODRAVKA VEGETA 20 30
LOKOMOTIVA OSIJEK 41 12
KOKA SESVETE- AGROP. 28 19
13. kolo: 18.02.2017.      
SESVETE- AGROP. DALMATINKA 37 20
OSIJEK KOKA 31 36
PODRAVKA VEGETA LOKOMOTIVA 25 18
SPLIT 2010 UMAG 27 27
ZAMET DUGO SELO 55 30 21
BJELOVAR TREŠNJEVKA 28 20
ARENA ZRINSKI 24 22
14. kolo: 25.02.2017.      
DALMATINKA ZRINSKI 23 27
ARENA TREŠNJEVKA 25 29
BJELOVAR DUGO SELO 55 21 19
ZAMET UMAG 30 26
SPLIT 2010 LOKOMOTIVA 24 31
PODRAVKA VEGETA KOKA 26 23
OSIJEK SESVETE- AGROP. 26 31
15. kolo: 04.03.2017.      
OSIJEK DALMATINKA 21 19
SESVETE- AGROP. PODRAVKA VEGETA 19 28
KOKA SPLIT 2010 24 18
LOKOMOTIVA ZAMET 35 16
UMAG BJELOVAR 24 20
DUGO SELO 55 ARENA 26 15
TREŠNJEVKA ZRINSKI 32 24
16. kolo: 11.03.2017.      
DALMATINKA TREŠNJEVKA 26 29
ZRINSKI DUGO SELO 55 24 24
ARENA UMAG 20 25
BJELOVAR LOKOMOTIVA 13 31
ZAMET KOKA 23 23
SPLIT 2010 SESVETE- AGROP. 32 29
PODRAVKA VEGETA OSIJEK 43 28
17. kolo: 25.03.2017.      
PODRAVKA VEGETA DALMATINKA 32 13
OSIJEK SPLIT 2010 30 30
SESVETE- AGROP. ZAMET 27 30
KOKA BJELOVAR 27 16
LOKOMOTIVA ARENA 42 10
UMAG ZRINSKI 33 27
DUGO SELO 55 TREŠNJEVKA 25 19
18. kolo: 01.04.2017.      
DALMATINKA DUGO SELO 55 26 32
TREŠNJEVKA UMAG 28 24
ZRINSKI LOKOMOTIVA 21 27
ARENA KOKA 19 23
BJELOVAR SESVETE- AGROP. 21 34
ZAMET OSIJEK 32 30
SPLIT 2010 PODRAVKA VEGETA 24 30
19. kolo: 08.04.2017.      
SPLIT 2010 DALMATINKA 25 22
PODRAVKA VEGETA ZAMET 30 17
OSIJEK BJELOVAR 25 31
SESVETE- AGROP. ARENA 30 26
KOKA ZRINSKI 31 23
LOKOMOTIVA TREŠNJEVKA 24 16
UMAG DUGO SELO 55 24 27
20. kolo: 22.04.2017.      
DALMATINKA UMAG 23 25
DUGO SELO 55 LOKOMOTIVA 21 30
TREŠNJEVKA KOKA 18 28
ZRINSKI SESVETE- AGROP. 30 27
ARENA OSIJEK 25 32
BJELOVAR PODRAVKA VEGETA 17 30
ZAMET SPLIT 2010 25 26
21. kolo: 26.04.2017.      
ZAMET DALMATINKA 35 24
SPLIT 2010 BJELOVAR 33 18
PODRAVKA VEGETA ARENA 38 18
OSIJEK ZRINSKI 36 29
SESVETE- AGROP. TREŠNJEVKA 28 30
KOKA DUGO SELO 55 31 26
LOKOMOTIVA UMAG 26 14
22. kolo: 29.04.2017.      
DALMATINKA LOKOMOTIVA 18 29
UMAG KOKA 21 32
DUGO SELO 55 SESVETE- AGROP. 25 25
TREŠNJEVKA OSIJEK 32 26
ZRINSKI PODRAVKA VEGETA 19 35
ARENA SPLIT 2010 24 39
BJELOVAR ZAMET 19 18
23. kolo: 06.05.2017.      
BJELOVAR DALMATINKA 31 17
ZAMET ARENA 35 29
SPLIT 2010 ZRINSKI 31 23
PODRAVKA VEGETA TREŠNJEVKA 27 19
OSIJEK DUGO SELO 55 25 26
SESVETE- AGROP. UMAG 30 24
KOKA LOKOMOTIVA 26 27
24. kolo: 20.05.2017.      
DALMATINKA KOKA 18 28
LOKOMOTIVA SESVETE- AGROP. 26 25
UMAG OSIJEK 37 31
DUGO SELO 55 PODRAVKA VEGETA 25 35
TREŠNJEVKA SPLIT 2010 18 16
ZRINSKI ZAMET 29 21
ARENA BJELOVAR 23 24
25. kolo: 27.05.2017.      
ARENA DALMATINKA 23 17
BJELOVAR ZRINSKI 29 23
ZAMET TREŠNJEVKA 24 18
SPLIT 2010 DUGO SELO 55 22 25
PODRAVKA VEGETA UMAG 32 15
OSIJEK LOKOMOTIVA 21 31
SESVETE- AGROP. KOKA 27 27
26. kolo: 03.06.2017.      
DALMATINKA SESVETE- AGROP. 26 25
KOKA OSIJEK 34 29
LOKOMOTIVA PODRAVKA VEGETA 17 10
UMAG SPLIT 2010 23 22
DUGO SELO 55 ZAMET 28 28
TREŠNJEVKA BJELOVAR 36 24
ZRINSKI ARENA 28 30