2 HRL Istok (M)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. BOROVO 18 16 2 0 603 : 407 196 34
2. NEXE 2 18 13 1 4 590 : 487 103 27
3. POŽEGA 18 13 1 4 565 : 486 79 27
4. SLATINA 18 12 0 6 550 : 487 63 24
5. BROD 18 9 0 9 509 : 537 -28 18
6. ŽUPANJA 18 8 1 9 564 : 528 36 17
7. VALPOVKA 18 7 1 10 496 : 514 -18 15
8. ORAHOVICA 18 4 0 14 512 : 573 -61 8
9. SLAVIJA 18 3 0 15 456 : 629 -173 6
10. LIPA 18 2 0 16 463 : 660 -197 4

1. kolo: 07.10.2017.      
ŽUPANJA SLATINA 27 31
VALPOVKA BROD 24 25
SLAVIJA LIPA 24 30
POŽEGA ORAHOVICA 41 26
NEXE 2 BOROVO 24 25
2. kolo: 14.10.2017.      
SLATINA BOROVO 21 25
ORAHOVICA NEXE 2 31 36
LIPA POŽEGA 23 34
ŽUPANJA VALPOVKA 30 27
BROD SLAVIJA 30 24
3. kolo: 21.10.2017.      
VALPOVKA SLATINA 27 32
SLAVIJA ŽUPANJA 24 32
POŽEGA BROD 38 27
NEXE 2 LIPA 43 28
BOROVO ORAHOVICA 33 22
4. kolo: 28.10.2017.      
VALPOVKA SLAVIJA 38 30
LIPA BOROVO 16 39
BROD NEXE 2 27 37
ŽUPANJA POŽEGA 28 27
SLATINA ORAHOVICA 33 28
5. kolo: 04.11.2017.      
SLAVIJA SLATINA 24 37
POŽEGA VALPOVKA 25 24
NEXE 2 ŽUPANJA 35 28
BOROVO BROD 35 20
ORAHOVICA LIPA 41 31
6. kolo: 11.11.2017.      
SLATINA LIPA 37 25
BROD ORAHOVICA 29 24
ŽUPANJA BOROVO 27 28
VALPOVKA NEXE 2 26 28
SLAVIJA POŽEGA 27 32
7. kolo: 18.11.2017.      
POŽEGA SLATINA 39 29
NEXE 2 SLAVIJA 42 27
BOROVO VALPOVKA 34 22
ORAHOVICA ŽUPANJA 24 28
LIPA BROD 24 28
8. kolo: 25.11.2017.      
SLATINA BROD 35 27
ŽUPANJA LIPA 47 25
POŽEGA NEXE 2 23 27
VALPOVKA ORAHOVICA 26 20
SLAVIJA BOROVO 19 37
9. kolo: 02.12.2017.      
NEXE 2 SLATINA 38 22
ORAHOVICA SLAVIJA 33 35
LIPA VALPOVKA 24 34
BROD ŽUPANJA 29 26
BOROVO POŽEGA 38 24
10. kolo: 17.02.2018.      
SLATINA ŽUPANJA 35 31
BROD VALPOVKA 29 22
LIPA SLAVIJA 30 33
ORAHOVICA POŽEGA 30 35
BOROVO NEXE 2 27 27
11. kolo: 24.02.2018.      
BOROVO SLATINA 23 20
NEXE 2 ORAHOVICA 39 27
POŽEGA LIPA 38 23
SLAVIJA BROD 25 32
VALPOVKA ŽUPANJA 33 32
12. kolo: 03.03.2018.      
SLATINA VALPOVKA 26 17
ŽUPANJA SLAVIJA 42 23
BROD POŽEGA 32 36
LIPA NEXE 2 28 43
ORAHOVICA BOROVO 27 32
13. kolo: 10.03.2018.      
ORAHOVICA SLATINA 27 35
BOROVO LIPA 43 16
NEXE 2 BROD 30 27
POŽEGA ŽUPANJA 32 25
SLAVIJA VALPOVKA 25 31
14. kolo: 17.03.2018.      
SLATINA SLAVIJA 36 23
VALPOVKA POŽEGA 26 26
ŽUPANJA NEXE 2 29 34
BROD BOROVO 27 37
LIPA ORAHOVICA 25 32
15. kolo: 24.03.2018.      
LIPA SLATINA 23 39
ORAHOVICA BROD 33 28
BOROVO ŽUPANJA 33 33
NEXE 2 VALPOVKA 31 25
POŽEGA SLAVIJA 40 23
16. kolo: 07.04.2018.      
SLATINA POŽEGA 24 28
SLAVIJA NEXE 2 29 27
VALPOVKA BOROVO 24 36
ŽUPANJA ORAHOVICA 34 25
BROD LIPA 33 27
17. kolo: 14.04.2018.      
BROD SLATINA 30 28
LIPA ŽUPANJA 34 33
ORAHOVICA VALPOVKA 30 31
BOROVO SLAVIJA 48 19
NEXE 2 POŽEGA 24 28
18. kolo: 21.04.2018.      
SLATINA NEXE 2 30 25
POŽEGA BOROVO 19 30
SLAVIJA ORAHOVICA 22 32
VALPOVKA LIPA 39 31
ŽUPANJA BROD 32 29