2. HRL - Sjever (M)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. ZG DUBRAVA 24 18 3 3 716 : 618 98 39
2. IVANČICA IVANEC 24 18 2 4 801 : 661 140 38
3. PRELOG 24 18 1 5 760 : 669 91 37
4. ČAKOVEC 24 18 0 6 799 : 684 115 36
5. ZAGORICA 24 15 1 8 667 : 623 44 31
6. DUBRAVA 2 24 14 2 8 786 : 725 61 30
7. TRNOVEC 24 13 1 10 713 : 682 31 27
8. DUGO SELO 24 10 1 13 743 : 734 9 21
9. VARAŽDIN 1930 2 24 7 1 16 661 : 705 -44 15
10. RUGVICA 24 7 1 16 677 : 751 -74 15
11. LUDBREG 24 6 3 15 618 : 741 -123 15
12. PETRINJA 24 7 0 17 695 : 818 -123 14
13. SISAK 24 4 3 17 561 : 693 -132 11
14. NEDELIŠĆE 24 3 1 20 645 : 738 -93 7

1. kolo: 16.09.2017.      
DUBRAVA 2 ZAGORICA 28 30
PRELOG TRNOVEC 28 31
ZG DUBRAVA RUGVICA 22 22
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 LUDBREG 25 27
ČAKOVEC SISAK 38 25
IVANČICA IVANEC DUGO SELO 28 26
PETRINJA NEDELIŠĆE 33 28
2. kolo: 23.09.2017.      
ZAGORICA DUGO SELO 29 25
LUDBREG ČAKOVEC 30 37
RUGVICA VARAŽDIN 1930 2 24 20
TRNOVEC ZG DUBRAVA 20 21
DUBRAVA 2 PETRINJA 40 31
SISAK IVANČICA IVANEC 23 23
NEDELIŠĆE PRELOG 21 26
3. kolo: 30.09.2017.      
PETRINJA ZAGORICA 26 36
PRELOG DUBRAVA 2 30 28
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 TRNOVEC 26 32
ČAKOVEC RUGVICA 29 26
IVANČICA IVANEC LUDBREG 34 24
DUGO SELO SISAK 29 18
ZG DUBRAVA NEDELIŠĆE 37 28
4. kolo: 07.10.2017.      
ZAGORICA SISAK 20 16
LUDBREG DUGO SELO 31 32
RUGVICA IVANČICA IVANEC 23 27
TRNOVEC ČAKOVEC 30 28
DUBRAVA 2 ZG DUBRAVA 24 34
PETRINJA PRELOG 31 38
NEDELIŠĆE VARAŽDIN 1930 2 34 32
5. kolo: 14.10.2017.      
PRELOG ZAGORICA 24 17
ZG DUBRAVA PETRINJA 41 32
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 DUBRAVA 2 27 35
DUGO SELO RUGVICA 32 28
SISAK LUDBREG 21 21
IVANČICA IVANEC TRNOVEC 36 31
ČAKOVEC NEDELIŠĆE 32 24
6. kolo: 21.10.2017.      
ZAGORICA LUDBREG 35 32
RUGVICA SISAK 27 29
TRNOVEC DUGO SELO 32 25
DUBRAVA 2 ČAKOVEC 47 32
PETRINJA VARAŽDIN 1930 2 30 24
PRELOG ZG DUBRAVA 36 29
NEDELIŠĆE IVANČICA IVANEC 23 33
7. kolo: 28.10.2017.      
ZG DUBRAVA ZAGORICA 25 24
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 PRELOG 25 25
ČAKOVEC PETRINJA 40 29
IVANČICA IVANEC DUBRAVA 2 43 32
SISAK TRNOVEC 20 30
LUDBREG RUGVICA 24 31
DUGO SELO NEDELIŠĆE 41 26
8. kolo: 04.11.2017.      
ZAGORICA RUGVICA 32 29
TRNOVEC LUDBREG 33 25
DUBRAVA 2 DUGO SELO 33 30
PETRINJA IVANČICA IVANEC 36 25
PRELOG ČAKOVEC 38 26
ZG DUBRAVA VARAŽDIN 1930 2 25 22
NEDELIŠĆE SISAK 27 28
9. kolo: 11.11.2017.      
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 ZAGORICA 32 28
ČAKOVEC ZG DUBRAVA 26 28
IVANČICA IVANEC PRELOG 33 32
DUGO SELO PETRINJA 38 31
SISAK DUBRAVA 2 25 27
RUGVICA TRNOVEC 25 27
LUDBREG NEDELIŠĆE 26 23
10. kolo: 18.11.2017.      
ZAGORICA TRNOVEC 35 26
DUBRAVA 2 LUDBREG 30 30
PETRINJA SISAK 27 25
PRELOG DUGO SELO 41 36
ZG DUBRAVA IVANČICA IVANEC 31 31
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 ČAKOVEC 32 26
NEDELIŠĆE RUGVICA 31 32
11. kolo: 25.11.2017.      
ČAKOVEC ZAGORICA 24 21
IVANČICA IVANEC VARAŽDIN 1930 2 40 18
DUGO SELO ZG DUBRAVA 25 27
SISAK PRELOG 26 32
LUDBREG PETRINJA 29 28
RUGVICA DUBRAVA 2 38 42
TRNOVEC NEDELIŠĆE 26 22
12. kolo: 02.12.2017.      
DUBRAVA 2 TRNOVEC 30 25
PETRINJA RUGVICA 22 38
PRELOG LUDBREG 34 30
ZG DUBRAVA SISAK 31 19
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 DUGO SELO 39 33
ČAKOVEC IVANČICA IVANEC 29 26
ZAGORICA NEDELIŠĆE 29 24
13. kolo: 09.12.2017.      
IVANČICA IVANEC ZAGORICA 29 23
DUGO SELO ČAKOVEC 30 42
SISAK VARAŽDIN 1930 2 22 27
LUDBREG ZG DUBRAVA 29 29
RUGVICA PRELOG 23 32
TRNOVEC PETRINJA 46 33
NEDELIŠĆE DUBRAVA 2 30 35
14. kolo: 03.02.2018.      
ZAGORICA DUBRAVA 2 24 24
TRNOVEC PRELOG 28 34
RUGVICA ZG DUBRAVA 25 29
LUDBREG VARAŽDIN 1930 2 23 27
SISAK ČAKOVEC 23 30
DUGO SELO IVANČICA IVANEC 29 26
NEDELIŠĆE PETRINJA 26 27
15. kolo: 10.02.2018.      
DUGO SELO ZAGORICA 25 27
IVANČICA IVANEC SISAK 32 25
ČAKOVEC LUDBREG 45 21
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 RUGVICA 38 28
ZG DUBRAVA TRNOVEC 36 27
PETRINJA DUBRAVA 2 27 34
PRELOG NEDELIŠĆE 32 28
16. kolo: 17.02.2018.      
ZAGORICA PETRINJA 24 23
DUBRAVA 2 PRELOG 42 31
TRNOVEC VARAŽDIN 1930 2 32 31
RUGVICA ČAKOVEC 29 42
LUDBREG IVANČICA IVANEC 19 39
SISAK DUGO SELO 24 24
NEDELIŠĆE ZG DUBRAVA 23 26
17. kolo: 24.02.2018.      
SISAK ZAGORICA 20 26
DUGO SELO LUDBREG 40 23
IVANČICA IVANEC RUGVICA 60 32
ČAKOVEC TRNOVEC 39 34
ZG DUBRAVA DUBRAVA 2 38 20
PRELOG PETRINJA 33 29
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 NEDELIŠĆE 28 29
18. kolo: 03.03.2018.      
ZAGORICA PRELOG 27 29
PETRINJA ZG DUBRAVA 26 38
DUBRAVA 2 VARAŽDIN 1930 2 37 25
TRNOVEC IVANČICA IVANEC 29 31
RUGVICA DUGO SELO 33 31
LUDBREG SISAK 24 18
NEDELIŠĆE ČAKOVEC 23 32
19. kolo: 10.03.2018.      
LUDBREG ZAGORICA 20 34
SISAK RUGVICA 35 26
DUGO SELO TRNOVEC 31 30
ČAKOVEC DUBRAVA 2 36 30
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 PETRINJA 40 21
ZG DUBRAVA PRELOG 27 24
IVANČICA IVANEC NEDELIŠĆE 35 28
20. kolo: 17.03.2018.      
ZAGORICA ZG DUBRAVA 30 24
PRELOG VARAŽDIN 1930 2 31 21
PETRINJA ČAKOVEC 27 40
DUBRAVA 2 IVANČICA IVANEC 28 34
TRNOVEC SISAK 35 24
RUGVICA LUDBREG 35 20
NEDELIŠĆE DUGO SELO 28 35
21. kolo: 24.04.2018.      
RUGVICA ZAGORICA 29 31
LUDBREG TRNOVEC 23 21
DUGO SELO DUBRAVA 2 34 31
IVANČICA IVANEC PETRINJA 44 29
ČAKOVEC PRELOG 34 27
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 ZG DUBRAVA 24 31
SISAK NEDELIŠĆE 25 38
22. kolo: 07.04.2018.      
ZAGORICA VARAŽDIN 1930 2 28 24
ZG DUBRAVA ČAKOVEC 28 25
PRELOG IVANČICA IVANEC 33 29
PETRINJA DUGO SELO 40 33
DUBRAVA 2 SISAK 39 20
TRNOVEC RUGVICA 32 26
NEDELIŠĆE LUDBREG 25 31
23. kolo: 14.04.2018.      
TRNOVEC ZAGORICA 26 23
LUDBREG DUBRAVA 2 30 32
SISAK PETRINJA 32 24
DUGO SELO PRELOG 30 34
IVANČICA IVANEC ZG DUBRAVA 27 26
ČAKOVEC VARAŽDIN 1930 2 28 22
RUGVICA NEDELIŠĆE 27 26
24. kolo: 21.04.2018.      
ZAGORICA ČAKOVEC 34 39
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 IVANČICA IVANEC 32 36
ZG DUBRAVA DUGO SELO 33 29
PRELOG SISAK 36 18
PETRINJA LUDBREG 33 26
DUBRAVA 2 RUGVICA 38 21
NEDELIŠĆE TRNOVEC 30 30
25. kolo: 28.04.2018.      
TRNOVEC DUBRAVA 2
RUGVICA PETRINJA
LUDBREG PRELOG
SISAK ZG DUBRAVA
DUGO SELO VARAŽDIN 1930 2
IVANČICA IVANEC ČAKOVEC
NEDELIŠĆE ZAGORICA
26. kolo: 05.05.2018.      
ZAGORICA IVANČICA IVANEC
ČAKOVEC DUGO SELO
VARAŽDIN 1930 2 SISAK
ZG DUBRAVA LUDBREG
PRELOG RUGVICA
PETRINJA TRNOVEC
DUBRAVA 2 NEDELIŠĆE