3. HRL - Središte (M)

A R H I V A
Sezona 2014/2015
Sezona 2015/2016
Sezona 2016/2017
Sezona 2017/2018

Tablica lige

    U  P N P D   P +/- B
1. SESVETE 2 28 24 1 3 886 : 670 216 49
2. LIBRA TEHNIČAR 28 21 2 5 860 : 698 162 44
3. PPD ZAGREB 3 28 21 1 6 921 : 766 155 43
4. RUDAR 2 28 16 2 10 826 : 847 -21 34
5. REKREATIVAC 28 15 1 12 888 : 855 33 31
6. DUBRAVA 3 28 15 1 12 829 : 854 -25 31
7. MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 28 12 5 11 803 : 775 28 29
8. GORICA 2 28 13 2 13 787 : 778 9 28
9. IVANIĆ 2 28 14 0 14 825 : 835 -10 28
10. ODEMA 28 12 0 16 859 : 875 -16 24
11. SLOGA SN 28 10 2 16 729 : 800 -71 22
12. METALAC 2 28 9 3 16 836 : 871 -35 21
13. POLET 28 9 2 17 761 : 789 -28 20
14. ZAPREŠIĆ 28 8 2 18 712 : 823 -111 18
15. SLOGA NK 28 8 1 19 764 : 849 -85 17
16. TRNJE 28 4 1 23 817 : 1018 -201 9

1. kolo: 16.09.2017.      
ZAPREŠIĆ METALAC 2 30 27
ODEMA DUBRAVA 3 31 33
REKREATIVAC RUDAR 2 32 33
LIBRA TEHNIČAR POLET 32 21
TRNJE IVANIĆ 2 42 31
SLOGA NK GORICA 2 24 30
SLOGA SN MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 25 25
SESVETE 2 PPD ZAGREB 3 28 26
2. kolo: 20.09.2017.      
METALAC 2 MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 20 32
PPD ZAGREB 3 SLOGA SN 35 29
GORICA 2 SESVETE 2 25 24
IVANIĆ 2 SLOGA NK 36 26
POLET TRNJE 26 25
RUDAR 2 LIBRA TEHNIČAR 24 25
DUBRAVA 3 REKREATIVAC 33 29
ZAPREŠIĆ ODEMA 22 33
3. kolo: 30.09.2017.      
ODEMA METALAC 2 41 34
REKREATIVAC ZAPREŠIĆ 31 28
LIBRA TEHNIČAR DUBRAVA 3 28 25
TRNJE RUDAR 2 28 38
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 PPD ZAGREB 3 23 42
SESVETE 2 IVANIĆ 2 34 29
SLOGA NK POLET 33 32
SLOGA SN GORICA 2 27 24
4. kolo: 07.10.2017.      
METALAC 2 PPD ZAGREB 3 36 44
GORICA 2 MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 28 23
IVANIĆ 2 SLOGA SN 23 24
POLET SESVETE 2 20 30
RUDAR 2 SLOGA NK 34 28
DUBRAVA 3 TRNJE 38 30
ZAPREŠIĆ LIBRA TEHNIČAR 26 26
ODEMA REKREATIVAC 31 28
5. kolo: 14.10.2017.      
REKREATIVAC METALAC 2 34 26
LIBRA TEHNIČAR ODEMA 25 23
TRNJE ZAPREŠIĆ 31 38
SLOGA NK DUBRAVA 3 26 42
SESVETE 2 RUDAR 2 32 23
SLOGA SN POLET 34 24
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 IVANIĆ 2 21 26
PPD ZAGREB 3 GORICA 2 32 22
6. kolo: 22.10.2017.      
METALAC 2 GORICA 2 29 31
IVANIĆ 2 PPD ZAGREB 3 37 40
POLET MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 26 19
RUDAR 2 SLOGA SN 26 22
DUBRAVA 3 SESVETE 2 30 31
ZAPREŠIĆ SLOGA NK 21 20
ODEMA TRNJE 34 29
REKREATIVAC LIBRA TEHNIČAR 26 30
7. kolo: 21.10.2017.      
LIBRA TEHNIČAR METALAC 2 36 23
TRNJE REKREATIVAC 34 37
SLOGA NK ODEMA 32 45
SESVETE 2 ZAPREŠIĆ 29 24
SLOGA SN DUBRAVA 3 22 28
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 RUDAR 2 31 32
PPD ZAGREB 3 POLET 36 29
GORICA 2 IVANIĆ 2 35 30
8. kolo: 28.10.2017.      
LIBRA TEHNIČAR TRNJE 39 23
REKREATIVAC SLOGA NK 33 30
ODEMA SESVETE 2 27 36
ZAPREŠIĆ SLOGA SN 22 28
DUBRAVA 3 MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 30 23
RUDAR 2 PPD ZAGREB 3 29 35
POLET GORICA 2 31 28
METALAC 2 IVANIĆ 2 29 26
9. kolo: 04.11.2017.      
TRNJE METALAC 2 43 36
SLOGA NK LIBRA TEHNIČAR 23 36
SESVETE 2 REKREATIVAC 31 29
SLOGA SN ODEMA 24 30
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 ZAPREŠIĆ 22 26
PPD ZAGREB 3 DUBRAVA 3 23 30
GORICA 2 RUDAR 2 25 32
IVANIĆ 2 POLET 25 24
10. kolo: 11.11.2017.      
METALAC 2 POLET 31 36
RUDAR 2 IVANIĆ 2 33 31
DUBRAVA 3 GORICA 2 30 29
ZAPREŠIĆ PPD ZAGREB 3 27 37
ODEMA MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 27 30
REKREATIVAC SLOGA SN 30 31
LIBRA TEHNIČAR SESVETE 2 29 27
TRNJE SLOGA NK 45 34
11. kolo: 18.11.2017.      
SLOGA NK METALAC 2 30 26
SESVETE 2 TRNJE 33 25
SLOGA SN LIBRA TEHNIČAR 24 33
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 REKREATIVAC 33 32
PPD ZAGREB 3 ODEMA 44 30
GORICA 2 ZAPREŠIĆ 29 29
IVANIĆ 2 DUBRAVA 3 26 25
POLET RUDAR 2 29 33
12. kolo: 25.11.2017.      
METALAC 2 RUDAR 2 44 27
DUBRAVA 3 POLET 29 26
ZAPREŠIĆ IVANIĆ 2 29 31
ODEMA GORICA 2 22 30
REKREATIVAC PPD ZAGREB 3 26 39
LIBRA TEHNIČAR MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 23 25
TRNJE SLOGA SN 27 32
SLOGA NK SESVETE 2 21 32
13. kolo: 02.12.2018.      
SESVETE 2 METALAC 2 30 30
SLOGA SN SLOGA NK 34 26
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 TRNJE 27 23
PPD ZAGREB 3 LIBRA TEHNIČAR 22 22
GORICA 2 REKREATIVAC 30 31
IVANIĆ 2 ODEMA 30 26
POLET ZAPREŠIĆ 28 25
RUDAR 2 DUBRAVA 3 32 34
14. kolo: 09.12.2017.      
METALAC 2 DUBRAVA 3 33 30
ZAPREŠIĆ RUDAR 2 26 33
ODEMA POLET 32 27
REKREATIVAC IVANIĆ 2 34 31
LIBRA TEHNIČAR GORICA 2 25 24
TRNJE PPD ZAGREB 3 27 40
SLOGA NK MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 28 28
SESVETE 2 SLOGA SN 36 13
15. kolo: 16.12.2017.      
SLOGA SN METALAC 2 25 28
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 SESVETE 2 27 24
PPD ZAGREB 3 SLOGA NK 10 0
GORICA 2 TRNJE 31 35
IVANIĆ 2 LIBRA TEHNIČAR 29 25
POLET REKREATIVAC 30 34
RUDAR 2 ODEMA 42 34
DUBRAVA 3 ZAPREŠIĆ 27 25
16. kolo: 03.02.2018.      
DUBRAVA 3 ODEMA 26 29
RUDAR 2 REKREATIVAC 26 29
POLET LIBRA TEHNIČAR 23 40
IVANIĆ 2 TRNJE 38 32
GORICA 2 SLOGA NK 35 22
PPD ZAGREB 3 SESVETE 2 17 24
METALAC 2 ZAPREŠIĆ 25 26
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 SLOGA SN 21 21
17. kolo: 11.02.2018.      
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 METALAC 2 35 31
SLOGA SN PPD ZAGREB 3 24 34
SESVETE 2 GORICA 2 32 23
SLOGA NK IVANIĆ 2 33 20
TRNJE POLET 29 29
LIBRA TEHNIČAR RUDAR 2 25 24
REKREATIVAC DUBRAVA 3 47 26
ODEMA ZAPREŠIĆ 32 24
18. kolo: 17.02.2018.      
METALAC 2 ODEMA 31 29
ZAPREŠIĆ REKREATIVAC 32 29
DUBRAVA 3 LIBRA TEHNIČAR 23 39
RUDAR 2 TRNJE 37 32
POLET SLOGA NK 25 17
IVANIĆ 2 SESVETE 2 25 28
GORICA 2 SLOGA SN 28 24
PPD ZAGREB 3 MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 32 27
19. kolo: 24.02.2018.      
PPD ZAGREB 3 METALAC 2 37 31
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 GORICA 2 27 29
SLOGA SN IVANIĆ 2 32 26
SESVETE 2 POLET 25 16
SLOGA NK RUDAR 2 40 24
TRNJE DUBRAVA 3 28 31
LIBRA TEHNIČAR ZAPREŠIĆ 27 18
REKREATIVAC ODEMA 33 26
20. kolo: 03.03.2018.      
METALAC 2 REKREATIVAC 32 32
ODEMA LIBRA TEHNIČAR 26 31
ZAPREŠIĆ TRNJE 36 28
DUBRAVA 3 SLOGA NK 31 28
RUDAR 2 SESVETE 2 25 37
POLET SLOGA SN 33 18
IVANIĆ 2 MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 30 28
GORICA 2 PPD ZAGREB 3 27 36
21. kolo: 10.03.2018.      
GORICA 2 METALAC 2 25 25
PPD ZAGREB 3 IVANIĆ 2 37 28
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 POLET 23 23
SLOGA SN RUDAR 2 26 30
SESVETE 2 DUBRAVA 3 36 20
SLOGA NK ZAPREŠIĆ 32 18
TRNJE ODEMA 28 36
LIBRA TEHNIČAR REKREATIVAC 37 27
22. kolo: 17.03.2018.      
METALAC 2 LIBRA TEHNIČAR 18 32
REKREATIVAC TRNJE 43 30
ODEMA SLOGA NK 32 37
DUBRAVA 3 SLOGA SN 36 24
RUDAR 2 MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 36 36
POLET PPD ZAGREB 3 34 25
IVANIĆ 2 GORICA 2 26 19
ZAPREŠIĆ SESVETE 2 17 37
23. kolo: 24.03.2018.      
IVANIĆ 2 METALAC 2 37 33
GORICA 2 POLET 22 20
PPD ZAGREB 3 RUDAR 2 26 27
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 DUBRAVA 3 41 29
SLOGA SN ZAPREŠIĆ 22 20
SESVETE 2 ODEMA 35 29
SLOGA NK REKREATIVAC 28 31
TRNJE LIBRA TEHNIČAR 20 39
24. kolo: 07.04.2018.      
METALAC 2 TRNJE 43 28
LIBRA TEHNIČAR SLOGA NK 33 27
REKREATIVAC SESVETE 2 35 43
ODEMA SLOGA SN 29 22
ZAPREŠIĆ MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 21 30
DUBRAVA 3 PPD ZAGREB 3 29 32
RUDAR 2 GORICA 2 33 31
POLET IVANIĆ 2 37 22
25. kolo: 14.04.2018.      
POLET METALAC 2 29 32
IVANIĆ 2 RUDAR 2 30 31
GORICA 2 DUBRAVA 3 40 22
PPD ZAGREB 3 ZAPREŠIĆ 40 25
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 ODEMA 44 31
SLOGA SN REKREATIVAC 29 34
SESVETE 2 LIBRA TEHNIČAR 35 28
SLOGA NK TRNJE 41 32
26. kolo: 21.04.2018.      
METALAC 2 SLOGA NK 36 24
TRNJE SESVETE 2 14 31
LIBRA TEHNIČAR SLOGA SN 32 21
REKREATIVAC MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 27 23
ODEMA PPD ZAGREB 3 36 33
ZAPREŠIĆ GORICA 2 27 28
DUBRAVA 3 IVANIĆ 2 29 35
RUDAR 2 POLET 28 26
27. kolo: 28.04.2018.      
RUDAR 2 METALAC 2 4 23
POLET DUBRAVA 3 31 33
IVANIĆ 2 ZAPREŠIĆ 35 21
GORICA 2 ODEMA 33 30
PPD ZAGREB 3 REKREATIVAC 27 25
MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 LIBRA TEHNIČAR 31 29
SLOGA SN TRNJE 52 25
SESVETE 2 SLOGA NK 28 19
28. kolo: 05.05.2018.      
METALAC 2 SESVETE 2 24 38
SLOGA NK SLOGA SN 35 20
TRNJE MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2 24 48
LIBRA TEHNIČAR PPD ZAGREB 3 34 40
REKREATIVAC GORICA 2 30 26
ODEMA IVANIĆ 2 28 32
ZAPREŠIĆ POLET 29 26
DUBRAVA 3 RUDAR 2 30 30